This is an example of a WordPress page, you could edit this to put information about yourself or your site so readers know where you are coming from. You can create as many pages like this one or sub-pages as you like and manage all of your content inside of WordPress.

2 Tanggapan to “About”

  1. nanda Says:

    Assalamu’alaikum

    kalo tdk keberatan saya bisa minta alamat email / YM id utk chat ? saya penasaran bagaimana anda bisa menerima Islam ???? krn sy ingin berdakwah kpd tmn2 sy yg diluar islam…. paling tdk sy ingin mendengar pengalaman anda dulu menjadi seorang muslimah

    bisa add sy di YM : tada0.nand0

  2. antok Says:

    Subhanallah.. ane juga klo berkenan mau diskusi dengan anti. walaupun lewat online..
    ane yakin bisa dapat ilmu dari anti.
    Kalo gak keberatan mohon japri ane di rusdianto@angingmammiri.org

    jazakillah ukhti..

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s